Western States




www.kpcwsdc.com


Brother Bruce D. Sampson
Western States District Deputy, KPC

Lady Lori McCoy Shuler
Western States District Deputy, KPCLA

Western States District Councils and Courts Listing

 

2014-2016 Western States District Conference Officers - KPC

Brother Bruce D. Sampson - District Deputy
Brother Robert Williams - President
Brother Martin Blount - Vice-President
Brother Andrew Knox - Recording Secretary
Brother Brandon Evans - Financial Secretary
Brother Jordan Singleton - Treasurer
Brother Reginald Reese - Sergeant-At-Arms
Brother Darrell Dickerson - Junior Knight Director
Brother Deacon Marvin Threatt - District Chaplain
Brother Leroy R. Titus - Immediate Past President
Brother Gregory Warner - Immediate Past District Deputy
Brother Matthew Stiger - Board Member Area 1-  (Seattle/Portland)
Brother Charles Mays - Board Member Area 2 -  (Sacramento)
Brother William Gatewood - Board Member Area 3  (Bay Area)
Brother Floyd Davis - Board Member Area 4 - (Los Angeles)
Brother Sidney Mc Comb - Board Member Area 5- (Las Vegas)
Brother James Lackey - Board Member Area 6 -  (Phoenix)
Brother Deacon Marvin Threatt - Board Member Area 7 - (San Diego)


2016-2018 Western States District Area Deputies - KPC

Seattle, WA
Brother Ceaser Patterson

Sacramento, CA
Brother Charles Mays

San Francisco/Oakland, CA
Brother Wesley J. Arceneaux
Brother Maurice Harper
Brother Darrell Dickerson
Brother Rubin Flores

Los Angeles, CA
Brother Floyd Davis
Brother Jordann Singleton

Las Vegas, NV
Brother Joseph Dumas

San Diego, CA
Brother Lee Thomas

Phoenix, AZ
Brother James Lackey


Western States District Conference Officers - KPCLA

Lady Lori McCoy Shuler – Ct. 121, District Deputy
Lady Franz Wiltz-Aubry - Ct. 121, President
Lady Gloria Mc Claurin – Ct. 220, Vice-President
Lady Karen Pinson – Ct. 121, Recording Secretary
Lady Vernetta Buckner – Ct. 230, Financial Secretary
Lady Barbara Williams – Ct. 257, Treasurer
Lady Brittiney Roque – Ct. 369, Mistress-at-Arms
Lady Lydia Price – Ct. 306, Jr. Daughter Directress
Lady Renita Lloydsmith – Ct. 162, Immediate Past District Deputy
Grand Lady M Nell Bradley - Ct. 155, Court to the Board Member
Grand Lady Barbara Montgomery – Ct. 175, Court to the Board Member
Grand Lady Patricia Pitre - Ct. 230, Court to the Board Member
Grand Lady Tamara Bell-Murray – Ct. 336, Court to the Board Member


Western States District Area Deputies - KPCLA

Seattle/Portland
Lady Se'Vera Dowe
 
Oakland/Bay Area

Lady Vernetta Buckner
Lady LeAnn Hall-Ervin
Lady Patricia Gee
 
Sacramento, CA 

Lady Diane Mays
 
Las Vegas, NV

Lady Julia Young
 
Phoenix, AZ

Lady Cassandra Young
 
Southern California

Lady Franz Aubry
Lady Karen Pinson
Lady Felicia Jackson
Lady Cynthia Jones 
Lady Barbara Williams
Lady T'Sonya Sanders
 
Protocol Officers:

Lady Gloria Bijole 
Lady Darcel Purefoy
Lady Bridgett Vavasseur
Lady Jennie Dudley - Advisor